YUL Cigar Prices

LAST PRICE LIST UPDATE : July 2nd 2019

(D20XX) : Discontinued in 20XX
ER : Edicion Regional
EL : Edicion Limitada

HSE : Habanos Specialist Exclusive

SINGLEBOXBOX
OF
UPDATED
BOLIVAR
Soberano EL 20180,000,000,000,001000-00-00
Super Coronas EL 20149,250,000,00231,252511-13-15
Libertador LCDH 201311,000,000,00110,001003-25-18
Bonitas (D2009)3,200,000,0080,002505-26- 12
Belicosos Finos7,650,000,00191,252501-19-19
Petit Belicosos EL 20096,400,000,00160,0025
Coronas Junior4,050,000,00101,252501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,700,00117,50235,0025/5003-25-18
Coronas (D2006)4,900,000,00122,252505-20- 12
Royal Coronas6,300,0063,00157,5010/2501-19-19
Royal Coronas Tubo6,900,000,0069,001002-27-17
Coronas Extra (D2012)5,100,000,00127,502502-01- 13
Coronas Gigantes9.850.000.00246.252501-19-19
Gold Medal (D2011)5,400,000,0054,001004-20- 12
Inmensas (D2009)6,900,000,00172,5025
Tubos No16,950,000,00175,502501-19-19
Tubos No25,700,000,00142,502501-19-19
Tubos No34,100,000,00102,502501-19-19
COHIBA
Talisman EL 201733,100,000,00331,001003-25-18
Majestuoso 1966 50th SE 20160,000,000,000,002000-00-00
Robusto Supremos EL 201427,700,000,00277,001011-13-15
Piramides Extra21,100,000,00211,001001-19-19
Piramides Extra Tubo22,500,000,0067,50301-19-19
1966 EL 201124,100,000,00241 ,001012-26- 12
Behike BHK 5222,100,000,00221,001001-19-19
Behike BHK 5429,200,000,00292,001001-19-19
Behike BHK 5631,800,000,00318,001001-19-19
Corona Especiales12,700,0063,50317,505/2501-19-19
Double Coronas EL 200321,700,000,00542,5025
Esplendidos23,000,0069,00575,003/2501-19-19
Exquisitos7,900,0039,50197,505/2501-19-19
Lanceros15,900,0079,50397,505/2501-19-19
Panetelas6,400,0032,00160,005/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Genios18,900,00180,90472,5010/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Magicos17,000,00170,00425.0010/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Secretos8,450,0084,50211,2510/2501-19-19
Piramides EL 200111,000,000,00275,0025
Piramides EL 200616,400,000,00164,0010
Robustos13,600,0040,80340,003/2501-19-19
Robustos Tubos14,950,000,0044,85301-19-19
Robustos Res Cosecha 20130,000,000,000,002001-19-19
Medio Siglo12,300,000,00307,502501-19-19
Medio Siglo AT13,000,000,0039,00301-19-19
Siglo I6,9020,7034,50172,503/5/2501-19-19
Siglo I Tubo7,450,000,0022,35301-19-19
Siglo II9,150,0045,75228,755/2501-19-19
Siglo II Tubo9,750,000,0029,25301-19-19
Siglo III11,450,0057,25286,253/5/2501-19-19
Siglo III Tubo12,350,000,0037,05301-19-19
Siglo IV12,950,0064,75323,753/5/2501-19-19
Siglo IV Tubo13,850,000,0041,55301-19-19
Siglo V17,000,0085,00425,005/2501-19-19
Siglo V Tubo17,900,000,0053,70301-19-19
Siglo VI19,6058,80196,00490,003/10/2501-19-19
Siglo VI Tubo20,500,000,0061,50301-19-19
Siglo VI Grand Reserva 200960,000,000,00900,0015
Sublimes EL 200419,400,000,00485,0025
CUABA
20 Aniversario SE 20160,000,000,000,00500-00-00
Diadema (D2013)19,500,000,0097,50501-19-19
Distinguidos8,800,000,0088,001001-19-19
Divinos4,000,000,00100,002501-19-19
Exclusivos6,500,000,00162,502501-19-19
Generosos (D2013)5,050,000,00126,252501-19-19
Piramides EL 20089,100,000,0091,0010
Salomon15,000,000,00150,001001-19-19
Tradicionales (D2012)4,650,0023,25116,255/2501-19-19
DIPLOMATICOS
Excellencia RE Cuba8,600,000,0086,001002-27-17
No 1 (D 2006)5,0515,1525,25126,253/5/2503-28-12
No 27,500,000,00187,502501-19-19
No 3 (D2006)4,300,000,00107,502501-03-11
No 4 (D2010)3,450,000,0086,252501-08- 13
No 5 (D2010)2,850,000,0071,252512-26- 12
EL REY DEL MUNDO
Infantes RE Cuba5,900,000,0059,001006-24- 13
Choix supreme5,950,000,00148,752501-19-19
Demi-Tasse2,350,000,0058,752501-19-19
Petit Coronas (D2012)3,500,000,0087,5025
Gran Coronas (D2002)5,000,00125,00250,0025/50
Grandes de Espana (D2010)5,900,00147,50295,0025/50
Lonsdales (D2002)5,150,000,00128,7525
Lunch Club (D2009)3,400,000,0085,0025
Tainos (D2006)7,900,000,0079,0010
LA FLOR DE CANO
Petit Coronas0,000,000,000,0025
Selectos2,250,000,0056,252512-26-12
FONSECA
Cosacos3,900,0011,4095,003/2501-19-19
Delicias2,200,000,0055,002501-19-19
KDT Cadetes2,150,000,0053,752502-27-17
No 1 (D2012)*5,000,000,00125,002501-19-19
H. UPMANN
Propios EL 20180,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Magnum 56 EL 201513,800,000,00345,002511-29-16
Connoisseur A HSE 20138,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
Connoisseur B HSE 20179,600,000,00240,002501-19-19
Robustos EL 20129,000,000,00225,002512-19-14
Robustos Anejados 20168,600,000,00215,002503-25-18
Royal Robustos6,910,000,0069,101002-01-13
Royal Robus re-release7,450,000,0074,501001-19-19
Connoisseur No 16,300,000,00157,502501-19-19
Coronas Junior3,450,0010,3586,253/2503-25-18
Coronas Major3,950,000,0098,752501-19-19
Coronas Minor3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
Half Corona2,800,000,0070,002512-06-17
Half Corona AT3,500,000,0017,50503-25-18
Petit Coronas4,700,000,00117,502503-25-18
Epicures2,400,000,0060,002501-19-19
Magnum 467,250,00181,25362,5025/5001-19-19
Magnum 46 Tubo7,800,000,0023,40301-19-19
Magnum 48 EL 20096,400,000,00160,002502-13- 13
Magnum 508,7587,50218,75437,5010/25/5001-19-19
Magnum 50 Tubo9,300,000,0027,90301-19-19
Magnum 548,000,000,0080,001005-03-19
Magnum 54 Tubo8,600,000,0025,80301-19-19
Magnum 50 EL 200510,500,000,00262,5025
Majestics2,950,000,0073,752501-19-19
Monarchs (D2009)8,300,000,00207,5025
Regalias3,100,000,0077,502501-19-19
Sir Winston13,250,000,00331,252501-19-19
S Winston GR Cosecha 20110,000,000,000,002500-00-00
No 28,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
No 2 Reserva Cosecha 2010*20,800,000,00416,002011-29-16
Noellas Jar0,000,000,00122,252512-19- 14
Noellas Jar 2013 Re-Release *0,000,000,00122,252502-27-17
HOYO DE MONTERREY
Elegantes LCDH 20167,000,000,0070,001001-19-19
Hermosos N4 Anejados8,600,000,00215,002501-19-19
Maravillas HCS 201541,800,000,00836,002003-25-18
Grand Epicure EL 201311,850,000,00118,501010 -01-13
Short Hoyo Piramides EL 20117,200,000,0072,001005-21-12
Churchills (D2012)8,5025,5042,50212,503/5/2511-13-15
Coronations3,900,0011,7097,503/2501-19-19
Double Coronas11,400,00285,00570,0025/5001-19-19
Epicure de Luxe LCDH 20127,000,000,0070,001001-19-19
Epicure Especial8,0024,0080,00200,003/10/25/5001-19-19
Epicure Especial AT8,600,000,0025,80312-06-17
Epicure Especial EL 20048,250,000,00206,2525
Epicure No 17,400,0022,20185,003/2501-19-19
Epicure No 1 AT8,000,000,0024,00301-19-19
Epicure No 27,0021,00175,00350,003/25/5001-19-19
Epicure No 2 Tubo7,500,000,0022,50301-19-19
Epi No 2 Res Coseca 201218,100,000,00362,002001-19-19
Le Hoyo Rio Seco10,500,00105,00262,5010/2507-02-19
Le Hoyo Rio Seco AT0,000,000,000,00300-00-00
Le Hoyo De San Juan9,750,0097,50243,7510/2501-19-19
Le Hoyo De San Juan AT10,350,000,0031,05301-19-19
Hoyo des Dieux6,700,000,00167,502512-06-17
Hoyo du Député4,200,000,00105,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Gourmet5,500,000,00137,502501-19-19
Hoyo du Maire3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Prince4,800,000,00120,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Roi (D2009)5,300,00132,50265,0025/50
Palmas Extra3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Particulares EL 200116,100,0048,30402,503/25
Petit Robustos5,800,0017,40145,003/2501-19-19
Piramides EL 20036,550,000,00163,7525
Regalos EL 20076,000,000,00150,0025
Short Hoyo Coronas (D2006)3,850,000,0096,2525
JOSE L. PIEDRA
Brevas1,100,005,5027,505/2501-19-19
Cazadores1,200,006,0030,005/2501-19-19
Petit Cazadores0,900,004,5022,505/2501-19-19
Conservas1,200,006,0030,005/2503-25-18
Cremas1,000,005,0025,005/2512-06-17
Nacionales1,100,005,5027,505/2511-29-16
Petit Cetros0,950,004,7523,755/2501-19-19
JUAN LOPEZ
Coronas (D2006)4,350,000,00108,7525
Obus ER Francia 20075,200,0052,00130,0010/25
Panatelas Superbas (D2006)2,550,000,0063,7525
Petit Coronas4,350,000,00108,752501-19-19
Patricias (D2002)3,059,1515,2576,253/5/2503-28- 12
Seleccion No 16,450,000,00161,252501-19-19
Seleccion No 26,050,00151,25302,5025/5001-19-19
Selection Suprema
Reino Unido ER 2009
7,500,000,0075,0010
LA FLOR DE CANO
Petit Coronas2,100,000,0052,502502-25-18
Selectos2,250,000,0056,252501-19-19
LA GLORIA CUBANA
25th aniversdario LCDH 201528,000,000,00840,003002-27-17
Médaille d’or No 1 (D2010)5,200,0052,00130,0010/25
Médaille d’or No 28,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
Médaille d’or No 3 (D2010)2,950,000,0073,752512-26- 12
Médaille d’or No 45,000,000,00125,002501-19-19
Tainos (D2012)7,900,000,0079,0010
Inmensos LCDH 20109,650,000,0096,501004-16- 11
Deliciosos ER Cuba 2009 Jar0,000,000,00246,302504-16- 11
MONTECRISTO
Dantés EL 201613,200,000,00132,001003-25-18
80 anniversario16,100,000,00322,002001-19-19
Churchill Añejados13,400,000,00335,002501-19-19
Media Corona4,100,000,00102,502501-19-19
Media Corona AT4,100,000,00102,50501-19-19
Reserva32,100,000,00482,001502-28-12
A24,650,00123,25616,255/2501-19-19
C EL 200312,500,000,00312,5025
D EL 20059,800,000,0098,0010
Double Coronas EL 200113,400,000,00335,0025
Especial10,400,000,00260,002501-19-19
Especial No 28,350,000,00208,752501-19-19
Petit Edmundo7,0021,0070,00175,003/10/2501-19-19
Petit Edmundo Tubo7,550,000,0022,65301-19-19
Edmundo8,5525,650,00213,753/2501-19-19
Edmundo Tubo0,000,000,000,00300-00-00
Double Edmundo9,7029,1097,00242,503/10/2501-19-19
Grand Edmundo EL 201010,600,000,00106,001012-26- 12
Joyitas4,200,000,00105,002501-19-19
No 18,350,0083,50208,7510/2501-19-19
No 29,6528,9596,50241,253/10/2501-19-19
Petit No 27,5522,6575,50188,753/10/2501-19-19
Petit No 2 AT9,700,000,0029,10311-29-16
No 37,2021,6036,00180,003/5/10/2501-19-19
No 45,5516,6527,75138,753/5/10/2501-19-19
No 54,5022,5045,00112,505/10/2501-19-19
Petit Tubos6,0018,0030,00150,003/5/10/2501-19-19
Tubos9,9529,8599,50248,753/10/2501-19-19
Robustos EL 20009,550,000,00238,7525
Robustos EL 20069,550,000,00238,7525
Sublimes EL 200810,000,000,00100,0010
520 EL 201214,000,000,00140,001012-26-12
Open Eagle9,950,0029,85199,003/2001-19-19
Open Eagle AT10,500,000,0031,50301-19-19
Open Junior4,450,0013,3589,003/2001-19-19
Open Junior Tubo5,000,000,0015,00301-19-19
Open Master7,650,0022,95153,003/2001-19-19
Open Master Tubo8,200,000,0024,60301-19-19
Open Regata6,250,000,00125,002001-19-19
Open Regata AT6,800,000,0020,40301-19-19
Linea 1935 Dumas11,200,000,00224,002001-19-19
Linea 1935 Maltés13,800,000,00276,002001-19-19
Linea 1935 Leyenda0,000,000,000,002000-00-00
PARTAGAS
170 Anniversario 20150,000,000,002024,005003-25-18
Series No 1 EL 201712,100,000,00302,502501-19-19
Maduro N18,100,000,00202,502503-25-18
Maduro N20,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Maduro N30,000,000,000,002500-00-00
8-9-89,000,0090,00225,0010/2503-25-18
Aristocrats2,950,0014,7573,755/2501-19-19
Chicos (D2005)0,852,554,2521,252/25/50/100
Churchill de Luxe (D2006)8,500,000,00212,5025
Connaisseur No 1 (D2010)6,850,000,00171,2525
Connaisseur No 2 (D2010)5,600,000,00140,0025
Connaisseur No 3 (D2010)5,050,000,00126,2525
Coronas Junior3,750,0011,2593,753/2501-19-19
Coronas Senior4,000,0012,00100,003/2501-19-19
Coronas Gordas Anejados9,800,000,00245,002501-19-19
Culebras15,600,000,0046,80912-06-17
Selección Privada EL 201412,500,000,00125,001011-13-15
Serie C No 3 EL 20129,600,000,0096,001002-13- 13
Serie D No 1 EL 200410,250,000,00256,2525
Serie D No 2 EL 20037,200,000,00180,0025
Serie D No 3 EL 20016,050,000,00151,2525
Serie D No 3 EL 20067,100,000,00177,5025
Serie D No 46,9520,8569,50173,753/10/2505-03-19
Serie D No 4 TUBO7,500,000,0022,50312-06-17
Serie D No 5 EL 20084,9014,7024,50122,5025
Serie D No 56,150,0061,50153,7510/1501-19-19
Serie D No 5 AT6,800,000,0020,40301-19-19
Serie D No 65,400,000,00108,002005-03-19
Serie D Especial EL 20107,700,000,0077,0010
Serie E No 1 HCS33,300,000,00666,002001-17- 15
Serie E No 28,450,0042,25211,255/2501-19-19
Serie E No 2 Tubo9,600,000,0028,80305-03-19
Serie P No 1 Jar0,000,000,00220,402503-28- 12
Serie P No 28,2024,6082,00205,003/10/2501-19-19
Serie P No 2 Tubo8,7526,2587,50218,753/10/2501-19-19
De Luxe4,4513,3544,50111,253/10/2501-19-19
Habaneros2,500,000,0062,502501-19-19
Lusitanias11,35113,50283,75567,5010/25/5001-19-19
Lusitanias GRC 200736,000,000,00540,001501-17-15
Millefleurs3,2516,2532,5081,255/10/2501-19-19
de Partagas No 1 (D2003)6,950,000,00173,7525
Petit Coronas Especiales3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Piramides EL 200010,000,000,00250,0025
Presidentes6,700,000,00167,502501-19-19
Princess (D2009)1,900,000,0047,5025
Salomones LCDH10,750,000,00107,501001-19-19
Shorts3,400,0085,00170,0025/5001-19-19
Super Partagas3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
POR LARRANAGA
Picadores5,700,000,00142,502503-25-18
Lola en Cedro (D2003)2,0520,5051,25102,5010/25/50/100
Montecarlos3,050,000,0076,252501-19-19
Panetelas1,650,000,0041,252501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,150,000,00207,055003-15-15
PUNCH
La Isla Cuba RE 201911,500,000,00115,001007-02-19
Regios de Punch EL 20179,900,000,00247,502501-19-19
Punch 48 HSE 20168,300,000,0083,001003-25-18
Serie D’Oro No. 2 EL 201310,550,000,00263,752503-15- 15
Churchills (D2010)8,300,0083,00207,5010/25
Coronas (D2009)4,900,000,00122,502512-26- 12
Petit Coronations3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
Coronations4,250,000,00106,252501-19-19
Royal Coronations5,550,000,00138,752501-19-19
Double Coronas10,900,00272,50545,0025/5001-19-19
Margaritas (D2009)2,750,000,0068,7525
Pt Corona del Punch (D2012)3,800,000,0095,0025
Petit Punch (D2009)3,200,000,0080,002512-26-12
Punch Punch7,2572,50181,25362,5010/25/5001-19-19
Punch Punch TUBO7,800,000,0078,001001-19-19
Royal selection No 12 (D2010)3,800,000,0095,002502-01- 13
Royal selection No 11 (D2010)6,450,000,00161,2525
Super selection No 1 (D2009)5,450,000,00272,5050
QUAI D’ORSAY
Coronas Claro5,450,000,00136,252501-19-19
No 504,800,000,00120,002501-19-19
No 546,600,0066,00165,0010/2501-19-19
Gran Corona (D2006)5,750,000,00143,7525
Imperiales (D2015)7,650,000,00191,2525
Panetelas (D2010)5,000,000,00125,002512-26- 12
QUINTERO
Favoritos2,200,0011,0055,005/2501-19-19
Tubulares AT2,600,000,007,80303-25-18
Londres Extra1,800,000,0045,002501-19-19
Nacionales1,850,000,0046,252501-19-19
Brevas1,600,000,0040,002501-19-19
Panatelas1,450,000,0036,252501-19-19
Petit Quinteros1,500,000,0037,502501-19-19
RAFAEL GONZALES
Cigarritos (D2010)2,300,000,00115,0050
Coronas Extra (D2010)5,250,000,00131,2525
Lonsdales (D2006)5,400,000,00135,002503-28- 12
Panetelas (D2006)2,650,000,0066,2525
Panetelas Extra1,650,000,0041,252501-19-19
Perlas2,900,0014,5072,505/2501-19-19
Petit Coronas3,900,000,0097,502501-19-19
Slenderellas (D2006)2,750,0068,75137,5025/50
RAMON ALLONES
Club Allones EL 20158,300,000,0083,001011-04-15
Allones Superiores LCDH 20105,750,000,0057,501001-19-19
Allones Extra EL 20116,150,000,00153,752512-26- 12
Specially Selected6,050,00151,25302,5025/5001-19-19
Gigantes10,450,000,00261,252501-19-19
Small Club Coronas3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
ROMEO Y JULIETA
Tacos EL 20180,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Capuletos EL 201613,200,000,00330,002503-25-18
Piramides Añejados11,250,000,00281,252501-19-19
Romeo de Luxe EL 201312,650,000,00126,502512-19- 14
Belicosos7,800,000,00195,002501-19-19
Cazadores6,450,000,00161,252501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe LCDH 2015*8,450,000,0084,501001-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No16,000,000,00150,002501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No26,300,000,00157,502501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No34,9014,7024,50122,503/5/2501-19-19
Coronas5,300,000,00132,502512-06-17
Coronitas en Cedro2,900,000,0072,502501-19-19
Duke EL 20098,500,000,0085,0010
Escudos EL 20076,500,000,00162,5025
Exhibition No 37,400,000,00185,002503-25-18
Exhibition No 46,500,000,00162,502501-19-19
Hermosos No 1 20036,800,000,00170,0025
Hermosos No 2 20048,200,000,00205,0025
Millefleurs3,150,0031,5078,7510/2501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,750,0023,75118,755/2501-19-19
Julietas3,750,0014,5018,75501-19-19
Petit Julietas2,900,0014,5072,505/2501-19-19
Petit Royales5,000,000,00125,002503-25-18
Petit Piramides 20057,500,0075,00187,5010/25
Petit Princess (D2012)3,300,000,0082,5025
Regalias de Londres2,900,000,0072,502501-19-19
Robustos EL 20015,300,000,00132,5025
Romeo No14,4013,2044,00110,003/10/2501-19-19
Romeo No23,9011,7019,5097,503/5/10/2501-19-19
Romeo No33,7511,2537,5093,753/10/2501-19-19
Churchill10,1030,30101,00252,503/10/2501-19-19
Churchill Tubos10,6531,95106,50266,253/10/2505-03-19
Petit Churchill5,800,000,00145,002501-19-19
Petit Churchill AT6,400,000,0019,20301-19-19
Short Churchill6,9520,8569,50173,753/10/2501-19-19
Short Churchill AT7,500,000,0022,50301-19-19
Wide Churchill7,500,0075,00187,5010/2501-19-19
Wide Churchill AT8,050,000,0024,15301-19-19
Wide Churchill GR 20090,000,000,00389,001503-25-18
Sport Largos2,550,000,0063,752501-19-19
Belvederes2,500,000,0062,502501-19-19
SAINT LUIS REY
Marquez ER Cuba11,700,000,00117,001003-25-18
Churchills (D 2010)7,650,00191,25382,5025/50
Coronas (D2010)4,300,000,00107,5025
Double Coronas (D2015)10,250,000,00512,505001-30- 15
Lonsdales (D2006)5,400,000,00135,0025
Petit Coronas (D2015)3,450,0010,3586,253/2512-06-17
Regios5,950,00148,75297,5025/5001-19-19
Serie A6,300,00157,50315,0025/5001-19-19
SAN CRISTOBAL
Jarra Torreon19,920,000,00498,002512-06-17
El Morro11,150,000,00278,752501-19-19
El Principe4,000,000,00100,002501-19-19
La Fuerza8,500,000,00212,502501-19-19
La Punta7,650,000,00191,252501-19-19
Mercaderes LCDH (D2011)8,700,000,00217,502512-26- 12
Muralla LCDH (D2011)11,550,000,00288,752512-26-12
Oficios LCDH (D2011)5,550,000,00138,752512-26- 12
SANCHO PANZA
Bachilleres (D2006)3,400,000,0085,0025
Belicosos7,250,000,00181,252501-19-19
Coronas (D2006)4,550,000,00113,752501-08- 13
Coronas Gigantes (D2006)7,900,000,0079,0010
Molinos (D2012)5,400,000,00135,0025
Non Plus4,350,000,00108,752501-19-19
Sanchos (D2006)13,800,0069,00138,005/10
TRINIDAD
La Trova LCDH12,500,000,00150,001202-27-17
Topes EL 201613,400,000,00160,801201-19-19
Vigia8,300,000,0099,601201-19-19
Vigia AT10,000,000,0030,00301-19-19
Coloniales6,600,0033,00158,405/2401-19-19
Fundadores10,900,00130,80261,6012/2401-19-19
Ingenios EL 200711,500,000,00138,0012
Reyes4,6023,0055,20110,405/12/2401-19-19
Robustos Extra (D2012)11,850,0035,55142,203/1212-26- 12
Robustos T (D2012)9,500,00114,00228,0012/24
Short Robusto T EL 2010
EL 2010
9,750,000,00117,0012
VEGAS ROBAINA
Clasicos (D2012)6,350,000,00158,752512-26-12
Don Alejandro9,600,0028,80240,003/2503-25-18
Familiar (D2012)5,650,000,00141,252512-26- 12
Famosos5,400,000,00135,002503-25-18
Unicos7,250,000,00181,252503-25-18
VEGUEROS
Centrofinos0,000,000,000,004/1600-00-00
Mananitas3,100,000,0049,601601-19-19
Tapados4,200,000,0067,201601-19-19
Entretiempos4,700,000,0075,201601-19-19
Especiales No 1 (D2010)6,950,000,00173,7525
Especiales No 2 (D2010)5,500,000,00137,5025
Marevas3,300,0016,500,05
Seoane2,200,0011,000,05
COMBINACIONES
Selección Robusto0,000,000,00102,60502-27-17
Selección Pirámide0,000,000,0088,80502-27-17
Selección Petit Robustos0,000,000,00108,001002-27-17
CAFE
Puro Tostado y Molido0,000,000,001,55125G03-29-16
Cubita Molido S/Vacio0,000,000,001,75115G03-25-18
Cubita Molido S/Vacio0,000,000,003,20230G03-25-18
Serrano TYM Envasado Al Vac0,000,000,003,45250G03-25-18
Serrano En Grano0,000,000,007,00500G03-25-18
Serrano Molido0,000,000,0014,451000G03-25-18
Cohiba Atmosphere Molido0,000,000,0013,75250G03-25-18
Montecristo Dellegend Mol0,000,000,0012,00250G03-25-18
Regil TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,006,00500G03-29-16
Regil TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,0012,001000G02-27-17
Turquino TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,007,00500G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,003,10250G02-27-17
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,006,20500G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,0012,301000G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado en Grano0,000,000,006,20500G03-29-16
CENICERO (ASHTRAYS)
Montecristo Pequeno0,000,000,0021,00103-25-18
Montecristo0,000,000,0095,70103-25-18
Romeo Y Julietta0,000,000,0054,20103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,0089,10102-27-17
Vegueros0,000,000,0021,60103-25-18
Behike0,000,000,0094,00102-27-17
H.Upmann0,000,000,0069,00102-27-17
Cohiba 50th anniv0,000,000,0031,00103-25-18
Cohiba 50th new0,000,000,0076,80103-25-18
Casa Del Habanos0,000,000,0094,05102-27-17
LCDH 25th aniv Marron0,000,000,0079,20103-25-18
LCDH 25th aniv Black0,000,000,0079,20103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 14cm0,000,000,0014,20103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 18cm0,000,000,0021,60103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 23cm0,000,000,0028,80103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 10.5cm0,000,000,0014,20103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 12cm0,000,000,0017,20103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 14cm0,000,000,0028,40103-25-18
Marmol Carretel 12cm0,000,000,0014,40103-25-18
Marmol Corazon 12cm0,000,000,0013,00103-25-18
Marmol Boveda 19.5cm0,000,000,0032,80103-25-18
Marmol Supergrande0,000,000,0057,40103-25-18
FOSFOROS
Bic J-80,000,000,001,60103-25-18
Bic Montecristo0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Romeo Y Julieta0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Vegueros0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Partagas0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Hoyo De Monterey0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic H.Upmann0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Metal Partagas0,000,000,0048,00103-25-18
Cohiba0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
H.Upmann0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Habanos0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Hoyo De Monterey0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
LCDH0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Montecristo0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Marcas Habanos0,000,000,002,00103-25-18
Habanos Torch0,000,000,0058,35103-25-18
Cohiba Mesa 50th Aniv0,000,000,0040,00103-25-18
JARRA
Cohiba Siglo VI0,000,000,00124,00103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,00125,00103-25-18
Behike0,000,000,00130,00103-25-18
RON
Caney Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml03-29-16
Cubay Elixir 330,000,000,004,55700ml02-27-17
Cubay Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml03-29-16
Cubay Anejo0,000,000,007,60700ml02-27-17
Cubay Anejo Sup 10 anos0,000,000,0030,00700ml03-29-16
Cubay Blanco ext Viejo0,000,000,0075,00700ml03-25-18
Legendario Elixir Anejo0,000,000,006,50700ml03-25-18
Santero Anejo 11 Anos0,000,000,0038,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml02-27-17
Santiago Carta Blanca0,000,000,007,601L03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,003,80350ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,007,60700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,0010,901L02-27-17
Santiago Anejo 11 anos0,000,000,0040,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 12 anos0,000,000,0050,00700ml02-27-17
Santiago Anejo 20 anos0,000,000,00150,00700ml02-27-17
Santiago Isla Del Tesoro0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Siglo y 1/2 ex Anejo0,000,000,00950,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 25 anos0,000,000,00250,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 500 aniv0,000,000,003000,00500ml03-25-18
Santi Anejo 500 aniv Pira0,000,000,005000,00500ml03-25-18
Mulata Anejo 12 anos0,000,000,0053,30700ml03-29-16
Mulata Anejo 15 anos0,000,000,0075,00700ml02-27-17
Vigia Gran Anejo0,000,000,0055,00750ml03-25-18
Vigia Gran Reserva 180,000,000,0056,75750ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 Caneca0,000,000,002,80350ml03-29-16
Havana Club Anejo 3 anos0,000,000,005,55700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 anos0,000,000,006,951L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 Carton0,000,000,006,60700ml03-25-18
HC Estuche Coct 3 anos 2×7000,000,000,0023,501.4L02-27-17
HC Estu Coct 3 y 7 anos 2x1L0,000,000,0029,301.4L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,005,90700ml02-27-17
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,007,901L02-27-17
Havana Club Ane Esp Carton0,000,000,006,95700ml03-29-16
Havana Club Anejo Reserva0,000,000,008,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Reserva0,000,000,0010,901L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,005,90700ml03-29-16
Havana Club Ritual0,000,000,007,60700ml03-25-18
Havana Club 7 anos0,000,000,006,75350ml03-29-16
Havana Club 7 anos Carton0,000,000,0016,90700ml03-25-18
Havana Club 7 anos Carton0,000,000,0019,451L03-25-18
HC Seleccion Maestro0,000,000,0040,00700ml03-25-18
Havana GR 15 anos0,000,000,00150,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Tributo0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
HC Tributo EL 20180,000,000,00400,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Union0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Maximo0,000,000,001700,00500ml03-25-18
VINO/COGNAC
Torres Gran Coronas Res0,000,000,0017,05750ml02-27-17
Iberico Rioja0,000,000,0017,55750ml02-27-17
Cordillera0,000,000,0023,50750ml02-27-17
Torres Mas la Plana GR0,000,000,0039,75750ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy0,000,000,0055,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy VSOP0,000,000,0090,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy XO0,000,000,00250,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy Para Xtra0,000,000,001000,00700ml03-25-18

LAST PRICE LIST UPDATE : Dec 6th 2017*

(D20XX) : Discontinued in 20XX
ER : Edicion Regional
EL : Edicion Limitada

HSE : Habanos Specialist Exclusive

All the prices are in convertible pesos (CUC.)

*Prices may vary or change.

             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Translate