YUL Cigar Prices

LAST PRICE LIST UPDATE : July 2nd 2019

(D20XX) : Discontinued in 20XX
ER : Edicion Regional
EL : Edicion Limitada

HSE : Habanos Specialist Exclusive

SINGLEBOXBOX
OF
UPDATED
BOLIVAR
Soberano EL 20180,000,000,000,001000-00-00
Super Coronas EL 20149,250,000,00231,252511-13-15
Libertador LCDH 201311,000,000,00110,001003-25-18
Bonitas (D2009)3,200,000,0080,002505-26- 12
Belicosos Finos7,650,000,00191,252501-19-19
Petit Belicosos EL 20096,400,000,00160,0025
Coronas Junior4,050,000,00101,252501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,700,00117,50235,0025/5003-25-18
Coronas (D2006)4,900,000,00122,252505-20- 12
Royal Coronas6,300,0063,00157,5010/2501-19-19
Royal Coronas Tubo6,900,000,0069,001002-27-17
Coronas Extra (D2012)5,100,000,00127,502502-01- 13
Coronas Gigantes9.850.000.00246.252501-19-19
Gold Medal (D2011)5,400,000,0054,001004-20- 12
Inmensas (D2009)6,900,000,00172,5025
Tubos No16,950,000,00175,502501-19-19
Tubos No25,700,000,00142,502501-19-19
Tubos No34,100,000,00102,502501-19-19
COHIBA
Talisman EL 201733,100,000,00331,001003-25-18
Majestuoso 1966 50th SE 20160,000,000,000,002000-00-00
Robusto Supremos EL 201427,700,000,00277,001011-13-15
Piramides Extra21,100,000,00211,001001-19-19
Piramides Extra Tubo22,500,000,0067,50301-19-19
1966 EL 201124,100,000,00241 ,001012-26- 12
Behike BHK 5222,100,000,00221,001001-19-19
Behike BHK 5429,200,000,00292,001001-19-19
Behike BHK 5631,800,000,00318,001001-19-19
Corona Especiales12,700,0063,50317,505/2501-19-19
Double Coronas EL 200321,700,000,00542,5025
Esplendidos23,000,0069,00575,003/2501-19-19
Exquisitos7,900,0039,50197,505/2501-19-19
Lanceros15,900,0079,50397,505/2501-19-19
Panetelas6,400,0032,00160,005/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Genios18,900,00180,90472,5010/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Magicos17,000,00170,00425.0010/2501-19-19
Maduro 5 Secretos8,450,0084,50211,2510/2501-19-19
Piramides EL 200111,000,000,00275,0025
Piramides EL 200616,400,000,00164,0010
Robustos13,600,0040,80340,003/2501-19-19
Robustos Tubos14,950,000,0044,85301-19-19
Robustos Res Cosecha 20130,000,000,000,002001-19-19
Medio Siglo12,300,000,00307,502501-19-19
Medio Siglo AT13,000,000,0039,00301-19-19
Siglo I6,9020,7034,50172,503/5/2501-19-19
Siglo I Tubo7,450,000,0022,35301-19-19
Siglo II9,150,0045,75228,755/2501-19-19
Siglo II Tubo9,750,000,0029,25301-19-19
Siglo III11,450,0057,25286,253/5/2501-19-19
Siglo III Tubo12,350,000,0037,05301-19-19
Siglo IV12,950,0064,75323,753/5/2501-19-19
Siglo IV Tubo13,850,000,0041,55301-19-19
Siglo V17,000,0085,00425,005/2501-19-19
Siglo V Tubo17,900,000,0053,70301-19-19
Siglo VI19,6058,80196,00490,003/10/2501-19-19
Siglo VI Tubo20,500,000,0061,50301-19-19
Siglo VI Grand Reserva 200960,000,000,00900,0015
Sublimes EL 200419,400,000,00485,0025
CUABA
20 Aniversario SE 20160,000,000,000,00500-00-00
Diadema (D2013)19,500,000,0097,50501-19-19
Distinguidos8,800,000,0088,001001-19-19
Divinos4,000,000,00100,002501-19-19
Exclusivos6,500,000,00162,502501-19-19
Generosos (D2013)5,050,000,00126,252501-19-19
Piramides EL 20089,100,000,0091,0010
Salomon15,000,000,00150,001001-19-19
Tradicionales (D2012)4,650,0023,25116,255/2501-19-19
DIPLOMATICOS
Excellencia RE Cuba8,600,000,0086,001002-27-17
No 1 (D 2006)5,0515,1525,25126,253/5/2503-28-12
No 27,500,000,00187,502501-19-19
No 3 (D2006)4,300,000,00107,502501-03-11
No 4 (D2010)3,450,000,0086,252501-08- 13
No 5 (D2010)2,850,000,0071,252512-26- 12
EL REY DEL MUNDO
Infantes RE Cuba5,900,000,0059,001006-24- 13
Choix supreme5,950,000,00148,752501-19-19
Demi-Tasse2,350,000,0058,752501-19-19
Petit Coronas (D2012)3,500,000,0087,5025
Gran Coronas (D2002)5,000,00125,00250,0025/50
Grandes de Espana (D2010)5,900,00147,50295,0025/50
Lonsdales (D2002)5,150,000,00128,7525
Lunch Club (D2009)3,400,000,0085,0025
Tainos (D2006)7,900,000,0079,0010
LA FLOR DE CANO
Petit Coronas0,000,000,000,0025
Selectos2,250,000,0056,252512-26-12
FONSECA
Cosacos3,900,0011,4095,003/2501-19-19
Delicias2,200,000,0055,002501-19-19
KDT Cadetes2,150,000,0053,752502-27-17
No 1 (D2012)*5,000,000,00125,002501-19-19
H. UPMANN
Propios EL 20180,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Magnum 56 EL 201513,800,000,00345,002511-29-16
Connoisseur A HSE 20138,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
Connoisseur B HSE 20179,600,000,00240,002501-19-19
Robustos EL 20129,000,000,00225,002512-19-14
Robustos Anejados 20168,600,000,00215,002503-25-18
Royal Robustos6,910,000,0069,101002-01-13
Royal Robus re-release7,450,000,0074,501001-19-19
Connoisseur No 16,300,000,00157,502501-19-19
Coronas Junior3,450,0010,3586,253/2503-25-18
Coronas Major3,950,000,0098,752501-19-19
Coronas Minor3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
Half Corona2,800,000,0070,002512-06-17
Half Corona AT3,500,000,0017,50503-25-18
Petit Coronas4,700,000,00117,502503-25-18
Epicures2,400,000,0060,002501-19-19
Magnum 467,250,00181,25362,5025/5001-19-19
Magnum 46 Tubo7,800,000,0023,40301-19-19
Magnum 48 EL 20096,400,000,00160,002502-13- 13
Magnum 508,7587,50218,75437,5010/25/5001-19-19
Magnum 50 Tubo9,300,000,0027,90301-19-19
Magnum 548,000,000,0080,001005-03-19
Magnum 54 Tubo8,600,000,0025,80301-19-19
Magnum 50 EL 200510,500,000,00262,5025
Majestics2,950,000,0073,752501-19-19
Monarchs (D2009)8,300,000,00207,5025
Regalias3,100,000,0077,502501-19-19
Sir Winston13,250,000,00331,252501-19-19
S Winston GR Cosecha 20110,000,000,000,002500-00-00
No 28,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
No 2 Reserva Cosecha 2010*20,800,000,00416,002011-29-16
Noellas Jar0,000,000,00122,252512-19- 14
Noellas Jar 2013 Re-Release *0,000,000,00122,252502-27-17
HOYO DE MONTERREY
Elegantes LCDH 20167,000,000,0070,001001-19-19
Hermosos N4 Anejados8,600,000,00215,002501-19-19
Maravillas HCS 201541,800,000,00836,002003-25-18
Grand Epicure EL 201311,850,000,00118,501010 -01-13
Short Hoyo Piramides EL 20117,200,000,0072,001005-21-12
Churchills (D2012)8,5025,5042,50212,503/5/2511-13-15
Coronations3,900,0011,7097,503/2501-19-19
Double Coronas11,400,00285,00570,0025/5001-19-19
Epicure de Luxe LCDH 20127,000,000,0070,001001-19-19
Epicure Especial8,0024,0080,00200,003/10/25/5001-19-19
Epicure Especial AT8,600,000,0025,80312-06-17
Epicure Especial EL 20048,250,000,00206,2525
Epicure No 17,400,0022,20185,003/2501-19-19
Epicure No 1 AT8,000,000,0024,00301-19-19
Epicure No 27,0021,00175,00350,003/25/5001-19-19
Epicure No 2 Tubo7,500,000,0022,50301-19-19
Epi No 2 Res Coseca 201218,100,000,00362,002001-19-19
Le Hoyo Rio Seco10,500,00105,00262,5010/2507-02-19
Le Hoyo Rio Seco AT0,000,000,000,00300-00-00
Le Hoyo De San Juan9,750,0097,50243,7510/2501-19-19
Le Hoyo De San Juan AT10,350,000,0031,05301-19-19
Hoyo des Dieux6,700,000,00167,502512-06-17
Hoyo du Député4,200,000,00105,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Gourmet5,500,000,00137,502501-19-19
Hoyo du Maire3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Prince4,800,000,00120,002501-19-19
Hoyo du Roi (D2009)5,300,00132,50265,0025/50
Palmas Extra3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Particulares EL 200116,100,0048,30402,503/25
Petit Robustos5,800,0017,40145,003/2501-19-19
Piramides EL 20036,550,000,00163,7525
Regalos EL 20076,000,000,00150,0025
Short Hoyo Coronas (D2006)3,850,000,0096,2525
JOSE L. PIEDRA
Brevas1,100,005,5027,505/2501-19-19
Cazadores1,200,006,0030,005/2501-19-19
Petit Cazadores0,900,004,5022,505/2501-19-19
Conservas1,200,006,0030,005/2503-25-18
Cremas1,000,005,0025,005/2512-06-17
Nacionales1,100,005,5027,505/2511-29-16
Petit Cetros0,950,004,7523,755/2501-19-19
JUAN LOPEZ
Coronas (D2006)4,350,000,00108,7525
Obus ER Francia 20075,200,0052,00130,0010/25
Panatelas Superbas (D2006)2,550,000,0063,7525
Petit Coronas4,350,000,00108,752501-19-19
Patricias (D2002)3,059,1515,2576,253/5/2503-28- 12
Seleccion No 16,450,000,00161,252501-19-19
Seleccion No 26,050,00151,25302,5025/5001-19-19
Selection Suprema
Reino Unido ER 2009
7,500,000,0075,0010
LA FLOR DE CANO
Petit Coronas2,100,000,0052,502502-25-18
Selectos2,250,000,0056,252501-19-19
LA GLORIA CUBANA
25th aniversdario LCDH 201528,000,000,00840,003002-27-17
Médaille d’or No 1 (D2010)5,200,0052,00130,0010/25
Médaille d’or No 28,150,000,00203,752501-19-19
Médaille d’or No 3 (D2010)2,950,000,0073,752512-26- 12
Médaille d’or No 45,000,000,00125,002501-19-19
Tainos (D2012)7,900,000,0079,0010
Inmensos LCDH 20109,650,000,0096,501004-16- 11
Deliciosos ER Cuba 2009 Jar0,000,000,00246,302504-16- 11
MONTECRISTO
Dantés EL 201613,200,000,00132,001003-25-18
80 anniversario16,100,000,00322,002001-19-19
Churchill Añejados13,400,000,00335,002501-19-19
Media Corona4,100,000,00102,502501-19-19
Media Corona AT4,100,000,00102,50501-19-19
Reserva32,100,000,00482,001502-28-12
A24,650,00123,25616,255/2501-19-19
C EL 200312,500,000,00312,5025
D EL 20059,800,000,0098,0010
Double Coronas EL 200113,400,000,00335,0025
Especial10,400,000,00260,002501-19-19
Especial No 28,350,000,00208,752501-19-19
Petit Edmundo7,0021,0070,00175,003/10/2501-19-19
Petit Edmundo Tubo7,550,000,0022,65301-19-19
Edmundo8,5525,650,00213,753/2501-19-19
Edmundo Tubo0,000,000,000,00300-00-00
Double Edmundo9,7029,1097,00242,503/10/2501-19-19
Grand Edmundo EL 201010,600,000,00106,001012-26- 12
Joyitas4,200,000,00105,002501-19-19
No 18,350,0083,50208,7510/2501-19-19
No 29,6528,9596,50241,253/10/2501-19-19
Petit No 27,5522,6575,50188,753/10/2501-19-19
Petit No 2 AT9,700,000,0029,10311-29-16
No 37,2021,6036,00180,003/5/10/2501-19-19
No 45,5516,6527,75138,753/5/10/2501-19-19
No 54,5022,5045,00112,505/10/2501-19-19
Petit Tubos6,0018,0030,00150,003/5/10/2501-19-19
Tubos9,9529,8599,50248,753/10/2501-19-19
Robustos EL 20009,550,000,00238,7525
Robustos EL 20069,550,000,00238,7525
Sublimes EL 200810,000,000,00100,0010
520 EL 201214,000,000,00140,001012-26-12
Open Eagle9,950,0029,85199,003/2001-19-19
Open Eagle AT10,500,000,0031,50301-19-19
Open Junior4,450,0013,3589,003/2001-19-19
Open Junior Tubo5,000,000,0015,00301-19-19
Open Master7,650,0022,95153,003/2001-19-19
Open Master Tubo8,200,000,0024,60301-19-19
Open Regata6,250,000,00125,002001-19-19
Open Regata AT6,800,000,0020,40301-19-19
Linea 1935 Dumas11,200,000,00224,002001-19-19
Linea 1935 Maltés13,800,000,00276,002001-19-19
Linea 1935 Leyenda0,000,000,000,002000-00-00
PARTAGAS
170 Anniversario 20150,000,000,002024,005003-25-18
Series No 1 EL 201712,100,000,00302,502501-19-19
Maduro N18,100,000,00202,502503-25-18
Maduro N20,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Maduro N30,000,000,000,002500-00-00
8-9-89,000,0090,00225,0010/2503-25-18
Aristocrats2,950,0014,7573,755/2501-19-19
Chicos (D2005)0,852,554,2521,252/25/50/100
Churchill de Luxe (D2006)8,500,000,00212,5025
Connaisseur No 1 (D2010)6,850,000,00171,2525
Connaisseur No 2 (D2010)5,600,000,00140,0025
Connaisseur No 3 (D2010)5,050,000,00126,2525
Coronas Junior3,750,0011,2593,753/2501-19-19
Coronas Senior4,000,0012,00100,003/2501-19-19
Coronas Gordas Anejados9,800,000,00245,002501-19-19
Culebras15,600,000,0046,80912-06-17
Selección Privada EL 201412,500,000,00125,001011-13-15
Serie C No 3 EL 20129,600,000,0096,001002-13- 13
Serie D No 1 EL 200410,250,000,00256,2525
Serie D No 2 EL 20037,200,000,00180,0025
Serie D No 3 EL 20016,050,000,00151,2525
Serie D No 3 EL 20067,100,000,00177,5025
Serie D No 46,9520,8569,50173,753/10/2505-03-19
Serie D No 4 TUBO7,500,000,0022,50312-06-17
Serie D No 5 EL 20084,9014,7024,50122,5025
Serie D No 56,150,0061,50153,7510/1501-19-19
Serie D No 5 AT6,800,000,0020,40301-19-19
Serie D No 65,400,000,00108,002005-03-19
Serie D Especial EL 20107,700,000,0077,0010
Serie E No 1 HCS33,300,000,00666,002001-17- 15
Serie E No 28,450,0042,25211,255/2501-19-19
Serie E No 2 Tubo9,600,000,0028,80305-03-19
Serie P No 1 Jar0,000,000,00220,402503-28- 12
Serie P No 28,2024,6082,00205,003/10/2501-19-19
Serie P No 2 Tubo8,7526,2587,50218,753/10/2501-19-19
De Luxe4,4513,3544,50111,253/10/2501-19-19
Habaneros2,500,000,0062,502501-19-19
Lusitanias11,35113,50283,75567,5010/25/5001-19-19
Lusitanias GRC 200736,000,000,00540,001501-17-15
Millefleurs3,2516,2532,5081,255/10/2501-19-19
de Partagas No 1 (D2003)6,950,000,00173,7525
Petit Coronas Especiales3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
Piramides EL 200010,000,000,00250,0025
Presidentes6,700,000,00167,502501-19-19
Princess (D2009)1,900,000,0047,5025
Salomones LCDH10,750,000,00107,501001-19-19
Shorts3,400,0085,00170,0025/5001-19-19
Super Partagas3,000,000,0075,002501-19-19
POR LARRANAGA
Picadores5,700,000,00142,502503-25-18
Lola en Cedro (D2003)2,0520,5051,25102,5010/25/50/100
Montecarlos3,050,000,0076,252501-19-19
Panetelas1,650,000,0041,252501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,150,000,00207,055003-15-15
PUNCH
La Isla Cuba RE 201911,500,000,00115,001007-02-19
Regios de Punch EL 20179,900,000,00247,502501-19-19
Punch 48 HSE 20168,300,000,0083,001003-25-18
Serie D’Oro No. 2 EL 201310,550,000,00263,752503-15- 15
Churchills (D2010)8,300,0083,00207,5010/25
Coronas (D2009)4,900,000,00122,502512-26- 12
Petit Coronations3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
Coronations4,250,000,00106,252501-19-19
Royal Coronations5,550,000,00138,752501-19-19
Double Coronas10,900,00272,50545,0025/5001-19-19
Margaritas (D2009)2,750,000,0068,7525
Pt Corona del Punch (D2012)3,800,000,0095,0025
Petit Punch (D2009)3,200,000,0080,002512-26-12
Punch Punch7,2572,50181,25362,5010/25/5001-19-19
Punch Punch TUBO7,800,000,0078,001001-19-19
Royal selection No 12 (D2010)3,800,000,0095,002502-01- 13
Royal selection No 11 (D2010)6,450,000,00161,2525
Super selection No 1 (D2009)5,450,000,00272,5050
QUAI D’ORSAY
Coronas Claro5,450,000,00136,252501-19-19
No 504,800,000,00120,002501-19-19
No 546,600,0066,00165,0010/2501-19-19
Gran Corona (D2006)5,750,000,00143,7525
Imperiales (D2015)7,650,000,00191,2525
Panetelas (D2010)5,000,000,00125,002512-26- 12
QUINTERO
Favoritos2,200,0011,0055,005/2501-19-19
Tubulares AT2,600,000,007,80303-25-18
Londres Extra1,800,000,0045,002501-19-19
Nacionales1,850,000,0046,252501-19-19
Brevas1,600,000,0040,002501-19-19
Panatelas1,450,000,0036,252501-19-19
Petit Quinteros1,500,000,0037,502501-19-19
RAFAEL GONZALES
Cigarritos (D2010)2,300,000,00115,0050
Coronas Extra (D2010)5,250,000,00131,2525
Lonsdales (D2006)5,400,000,00135,002503-28- 12
Panetelas (D2006)2,650,000,0066,2525
Panetelas Extra1,650,000,0041,252501-19-19
Perlas2,900,0014,5072,505/2501-19-19
Petit Coronas3,900,000,0097,502501-19-19
Slenderellas (D2006)2,750,0068,75137,5025/50
RAMON ALLONES
Club Allones EL 20158,300,000,0083,001011-04-15
Allones Superiores LCDH 20105,750,000,0057,501001-19-19
Allones Extra EL 20116,150,000,00153,752512-26- 12
Specially Selected6,050,00151,25302,5025/5001-19-19
Gigantes10,450,000,00261,252501-19-19
Small Club Coronas3,650,000,0091,252501-19-19
ROMEO Y JULIETA
Tacos EL 20180,000,000,000,002500-00-00
Capuletos EL 201613,200,000,00330,002503-25-18
Piramides Añejados11,250,000,00281,252501-19-19
Romeo de Luxe EL 201312,650,000,00126,502512-19- 14
Belicosos7,800,000,00195,002501-19-19
Cazadores6,450,000,00161,252501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe LCDH 2015*8,450,000,0084,501001-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No16,000,000,00150,002501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No26,300,000,00157,502501-19-19
Cedros de Luxe No34,9014,7024,50122,503/5/2501-19-19
Coronas5,300,000,00132,502512-06-17
Coronitas en Cedro2,900,000,0072,502501-19-19
Duke EL 20098,500,000,0085,0010
Escudos EL 20076,500,000,00162,5025
Exhibition No 37,400,000,00185,002503-25-18
Exhibition No 46,500,000,00162,502501-19-19
Hermosos No 1 20036,800,000,00170,0025
Hermosos No 2 20048,200,000,00205,0025
Millefleurs3,150,0031,5078,7510/2501-19-19
Petit Coronas4,750,0023,75118,755/2501-19-19
Julietas3,750,0014,5018,75501-19-19
Petit Julietas2,900,0014,5072,505/2501-19-19
Petit Royales5,000,000,00125,002503-25-18
Petit Piramides 20057,500,0075,00187,5010/25
Petit Princess (D2012)3,300,000,0082,5025
Regalias de Londres2,900,000,0072,502501-19-19
Robustos EL 20015,300,000,00132,5025
Romeo No14,4013,2044,00110,003/10/2501-19-19
Romeo No23,9011,7019,5097,503/5/10/2501-19-19
Romeo No33,7511,2537,5093,753/10/2501-19-19
Churchill10,1030,30101,00252,503/10/2501-19-19
Churchill Tubos10,6531,95106,50266,253/10/2505-03-19
Petit Churchill5,800,000,00145,002501-19-19
Petit Churchill AT6,400,000,0019,20301-19-19
Short Churchill6,9520,8569,50173,753/10/2501-19-19
Short Churchill AT7,500,000,0022,50301-19-19
Wide Churchill7,500,0075,00187,5010/2501-19-19
Wide Churchill AT8,050,000,0024,15301-19-19
Wide Churchill GR 20090,000,000,00389,001503-25-18
Sport Largos2,550,000,0063,752501-19-19
Belvederes2,500,000,0062,502501-19-19
SAINT LUIS REY
Marquez ER Cuba11,700,000,00117,001003-25-18
Churchills (D 2010)7,650,00191,25382,5025/50
Coronas (D2010)4,300,000,00107,5025
Double Coronas (D2015)10,250,000,00512,505001-30- 15
Lonsdales (D2006)5,400,000,00135,0025
Petit Coronas (D2015)3,450,0010,3586,253/2512-06-17
Regios5,950,00148,75297,5025/5001-19-19
Serie A6,300,00157,50315,0025/5001-19-19
SAN CRISTOBAL
Jarra Torreon19,920,000,00498,002512-06-17
El Morro11,150,000,00278,752501-19-19
El Principe4,000,000,00100,002501-19-19
La Fuerza8,500,000,00212,502501-19-19
La Punta7,650,000,00191,252501-19-19
Mercaderes LCDH (D2011)8,700,000,00217,502512-26- 12
Muralla LCDH (D2011)11,550,000,00288,752512-26-12
Oficios LCDH (D2011)5,550,000,00138,752512-26- 12
SANCHO PANZA
Bachilleres (D2006)3,400,000,0085,0025
Belicosos7,250,000,00181,252501-19-19
Coronas (D2006)4,550,000,00113,752501-08- 13
Coronas Gigantes (D2006)7,900,000,0079,0010
Molinos (D2012)5,400,000,00135,0025
Non Plus4,350,000,00108,752501-19-19
Sanchos (D2006)13,800,0069,00138,005/10
TRINIDAD
La Trova LCDH12,500,000,00150,001202-27-17
Topes EL 201613,400,000,00160,801201-19-19
Vigia8,300,000,0099,601201-19-19
Vigia AT10,000,000,0030,00301-19-19
Coloniales6,600,0033,00158,405/2401-19-19
Fundadores10,900,00130,80261,6012/2401-19-19
Ingenios EL 200711,500,000,00138,0012
Reyes4,6023,0055,20110,405/12/2401-19-19
Robustos Extra (D2012)11,850,0035,55142,203/1212-26- 12
Robustos T (D2012)9,500,00114,00228,0012/24
Short Robusto T EL 2010
EL 2010
9,750,000,00117,0012
VEGAS ROBAINA
Clasicos (D2012)6,350,000,00158,752512-26-12
Don Alejandro9,600,0028,80240,003/2503-25-18
Familiar (D2012)5,650,000,00141,252512-26- 12
Famosos5,400,000,00135,002503-25-18
Unicos7,250,000,00181,252503-25-18
VEGUEROS
Centrofinos0,000,000,000,004/1600-00-00
Mananitas3,100,000,0049,601601-19-19
Tapados4,200,000,0067,201601-19-19
Entretiempos4,700,000,0075,201601-19-19
Especiales No 1 (D2010)6,950,000,00173,7525
Especiales No 2 (D2010)5,500,000,00137,5025
Marevas3,300,0016,500,05
Seoane2,200,0011,000,05
COMBINACIONES
Selección Robusto0,000,000,00102,60502-27-17
Selección Pirámide0,000,000,0088,80502-27-17
Selección Petit Robustos0,000,000,00108,001002-27-17
CAFE
Puro Tostado y Molido0,000,000,001,55125G03-29-16
Cubita Molido S/Vacio0,000,000,001,75115G03-25-18
Cubita Molido S/Vacio0,000,000,003,20230G03-25-18
Serrano TYM Envasado Al Vac0,000,000,003,45250G03-25-18
Serrano En Grano0,000,000,007,00500G03-25-18
Serrano Molido0,000,000,0014,451000G03-25-18
Cohiba Atmosphere Molido0,000,000,0013,75250G03-25-18
Montecristo Dellegend Mol0,000,000,0012,00250G03-25-18
Regil TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,006,00500G03-29-16
Regil TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,0012,001000G02-27-17
Turquino TYM Sin Vacio0,000,000,007,00500G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,003,10250G02-27-17
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,006,20500G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado y Molido0,000,000,0012,301000G03-25-18
El Arriero Tostado en Grano0,000,000,006,20500G03-29-16
CENICERO (ASHTRAYS)
Montecristo Pequeno0,000,000,0021,00103-25-18
Montecristo0,000,000,0095,70103-25-18
Romeo Y Julietta0,000,000,0054,20103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,0089,10102-27-17
Vegueros0,000,000,0021,60103-25-18
Behike0,000,000,0094,00102-27-17
H.Upmann0,000,000,0069,00102-27-17
Cohiba 50th anniv0,000,000,0031,00103-25-18
Cohiba 50th new0,000,000,0076,80103-25-18
Casa Del Habanos0,000,000,0094,05102-27-17
LCDH 25th aniv Marron0,000,000,0079,20103-25-18
LCDH 25th aniv Black0,000,000,0079,20103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 14cm0,000,000,0014,20103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 18cm0,000,000,0021,60103-25-18
Marmol Redondo 23cm0,000,000,0028,80103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 10.5cm0,000,000,0014,20103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 12cm0,000,000,0017,20103-25-18
Marmol Diamante 14cm0,000,000,0028,40103-25-18
Marmol Carretel 12cm0,000,000,0014,40103-25-18
Marmol Corazon 12cm0,000,000,0013,00103-25-18
Marmol Boveda 19.5cm0,000,000,0032,80103-25-18
Marmol Supergrande0,000,000,0057,40103-25-18
FOSFOROS
Bic J-80,000,000,001,60103-25-18
Bic Montecristo0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Romeo Y Julieta0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Vegueros0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Partagas0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic Hoyo De Monterey0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Bic H.Upmann0,000,000,002,40103-25-18
Metal Partagas0,000,000,0048,00103-25-18
Cohiba0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
H.Upmann0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Habanos0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Hoyo De Monterey0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
LCDH0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Montecristo0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,001,80103-25-18
Marcas Habanos0,000,000,002,00103-25-18
Habanos Torch0,000,000,0058,35103-25-18
Cohiba Mesa 50th Aniv0,000,000,0040,00103-25-18
JARRA
Cohiba Siglo VI0,000,000,00124,00103-25-18
Partagas0,000,000,00125,00103-25-18
Behike0,000,000,00130,00103-25-18
RON
Caney Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml03-29-16
Cubay Elixir 330,000,000,004,55700ml02-27-17
Cubay Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml03-29-16
Cubay Anejo0,000,000,007,60700ml02-27-17
Cubay Anejo Sup 10 anos0,000,000,0030,00700ml03-29-16
Cubay Blanco ext Viejo0,000,000,0075,00700ml03-25-18
Legendario Elixir Anejo0,000,000,006,50700ml03-25-18
Santero Anejo 11 Anos0,000,000,0038,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Carta Blanca0,000,000,005,30700ml02-27-17
Santiago Carta Blanca0,000,000,007,601L03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,003,80350ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,007,60700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo0,000,000,0010,901L02-27-17
Santiago Anejo 11 anos0,000,000,0040,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 12 anos0,000,000,0050,00700ml02-27-17
Santiago Anejo 20 anos0,000,000,00150,00700ml02-27-17
Santiago Isla Del Tesoro0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Siglo y 1/2 ex Anejo0,000,000,00950,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 25 anos0,000,000,00250,00700ml03-25-18
Santiago Anejo 500 aniv0,000,000,003000,00500ml03-25-18
Santi Anejo 500 aniv Pira0,000,000,005000,00500ml03-25-18
Mulata Anejo 12 anos0,000,000,0053,30700ml03-29-16
Mulata Anejo 15 anos0,000,000,0075,00700ml02-27-17
Vigia Gran Anejo0,000,000,0055,00750ml03-25-18
Vigia Gran Reserva 180,000,000,0056,75750ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 Caneca0,000,000,002,80350ml03-29-16
Havana Club Anejo 3 anos0,000,000,005,55700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 anos0,000,000,006,951L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo 3 Carton0,000,000,006,60700ml03-25-18
HC Estuche Coct 3 anos 2×7000,000,000,0023,501.4L02-27-17
HC Estu Coct 3 y 7 anos 2x1L0,000,000,0029,301.4L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,005,90700ml02-27-17
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,007,901L02-27-17
Havana Club Ane Esp Carton0,000,000,006,95700ml03-29-16
Havana Club Anejo Reserva0,000,000,008,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Reserva0,000,000,0010,901L03-25-18
Havana Club Anejo Especial0,000,000,005,90700ml03-29-16
Havana Club Ritual0,000,000,007,60700ml03-25-18
Havana Club 7 anos0,000,000,006,75350ml03-29-16
Havana Club 7 anos Carton0,000,000,0016,90700ml03-25-18
Havana Club 7 anos Carton0,000,000,0019,451L03-25-18
HC Seleccion Maestro0,000,000,0040,00700ml03-25-18
Havana GR 15 anos0,000,000,00150,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Tributo0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
HC Tributo EL 20180,000,000,00400,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Union0,000,000,00350,00700ml03-25-18
Havana Club Maximo0,000,000,001700,00500ml03-25-18
VINO/COGNAC
Torres Gran Coronas Res0,000,000,0017,05750ml02-27-17
Iberico Rioja0,000,000,0017,55750ml02-27-17
Cordillera0,000,000,0023,50750ml02-27-17
Torres Mas la Plana GR0,000,000,0039,75750ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy0,000,000,0055,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy VSOP0,000,000,0090,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy XO0,000,000,00250,00700ml02-27-17
Cognac Hennesy Para Xtra0,000,000,001000,00700ml03-25-18

LAST PRICE LIST UPDATE : Dec 6th 2017*

(D20XX) : Discontinued in 20XX
ER : Edicion Regional
EL : Edicion Limitada

HSE : Habanos Specialist Exclusive

All the prices are in convertible pesos (CUC.)

*Prices may vary or change.

             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

3 thoughts on “YUL Cigar Prices

  • May 21, 2022 at 4:39 am
    Permalink

    She was in the middle of watching a loud cartoon and did not hear when the front door opened. Joshua sauntered in looking exhausted with sweat dripping from his face and soaking his clothes. He used his shirt to wipe his forehead as he entered the kitchen and went straight for the fridge. He grabbed some Gatorade and was about to enter the living room when he saw Wendy on the floor. For a second he did not recognize her with her hair up and wearing glasses. However, he could not mistake her buxom chest for anyone else.

    Reply
  • May 21, 2022 at 2:53 pm
    Permalink

    You�re probably right. You could be a good teacher for me, and a philosopher too, he said jokingly. You�re wise. Women probably ask for more patience from men.

    Reply
  • May 23, 2022 at 5:24 am
    Permalink

    I never wanted that night to end and in a way it never will. Our fuck session will always be burned into my brain. Her smell, her touch, the taste of her being, will be part of my soul until the end of time.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Translate